Calendario

1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 10 Novembre 2019
10/11/2019
2 San Paolo
h16:00 ATALANTA SASSUOLO
10/11/2019
3 Olimpico
h16:00 WOLVES MONACO AS
10/11/2019
4 San siro
h16:00 BOCA J. MAN. UTD
10/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h17:00 REAL MADRID CHELSEA
10/11/2019
3 Olimpico
h17:00 BAYERN M. WEST HAM
10/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h18:00 TOTTENHAM B. DORTMUND
10/11/2019
3 Olimpico
h18:00 ARSENAL LIVERPOOL
10/11/2019
4 San siro
h18:00 AJAX PARIS SG
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 17 Novembre 2019
17/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h15:30 MAN. UTD ATALANTA
17/11/2019
3 Olimpico
h15:30 SASSUOLO PARIS SG
17/11/2019
4 San siro
h15:30 B. DORTMUND REAL MADRID
17/11/2019
5 Marassi
h15:30 LIVERPOOL WOLVES
17/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h16:30 CHELSEA TOTTENHAM
17/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h17:30 MONACO AS BOCA J.
17/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h18:30 BAYERN M. ARSENAL
17/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h19:30 AJAX WEST HAM
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 24 Novembre 2019
24/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h16:15 LIVERPOOL BOCA J.
24/11/2019
3 Olimpico
h16:15 BAYERN M. B. DORTMUND
24/11/2019
4 San siro
h16:15 PARIS SG WOLVES
24/11/2019
5 Marassi
h16:15 MAN. UTD MONACO AS
24/11/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h17:15 ATALANTA TOTTENHAM
24/11/2019
3 Olimpico
h17:15 SASSUOLO CHELSEA
24/11/2019
4 San siro
h17:15 AJAX REAL MADRID
24/11/2019
4 San siro
h18:15 ARSENAL WEST HAM
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 01 Dicembre 2019
01/12/2019
4 San siro
h12:00 MAN. UTD LIVERPOOL
01/12/2019
4 San siro
h13:00 MONACO AS SASSUOLO
01/12/2019
4 San siro
h14:45 BOCA J. BAYERN M.
01/12/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h15:45 CHELSEA ARSENAL
01/12/2019
4 San siro
h15:45 B. DORTMUND ATALANTA
01/12/2019
5 Marassi
h15:45 TOTTENHAM PARIS SG
01/12/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h16:45 REAL MADRID WEST HAM
01/12/2019
3 Olimpico
h17:45 WOLVES AJAX
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 08 Dicembre 2019
08/12/2019
4 San siro
h12:00 SASSUOLO B. DORTMUND
08/12/2019
2 Sanpaolo
h15:00 PARIS SG CHELSEA
08/12/2019
3 Olimpico
h15:00 ATALANTA MONACO AS
08/12/2019
4 San siro
h15:00 ARSENAL BOCA J.
08/12/2019
5 Marassi
h15:00 LIVERPOOL TOTTENHAM
08/12/2019
4 San siro
h16:00 WEST HAM WOLVES
08/12/2019
5 Marassi
h16:00 BAYERN M. REAL MADRID
08/12/2019
3 Olimpico
h18:00 AJAX MAN. UTD
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 15 Dicembre 2019
15/12/2019
4 San siro
h12:00 SASSUOLO LIVERPOOL
15/12/2019
4 San siro
h16:00 ARSENAL TOTTENHAM
15/12/2019
5 Marassi
h16:00 MONACO AS REAL MADRID
15/12/2019
4 San siro
h17:00 ATALANTA BOCA J.
15/12/2019
3 Olimpico
h18:00 WOLVES MAN. UTD
15/12/2019
4 San siro
h18:00 PARIS SG WEST HAM
15/12/2019
3 Olimpico
h19:00 BAYERN M. CHELSEA
15/12/2019
4 San siro
h19:00 AJAX B. DORTMUND
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 12 Gennaio 2020
12/01/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h11:45 B. DORTMUND PARIS SG
12/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h11:45 BAYERN M. LIVERPOOL
12/01/2020
4 San siro
h11:45 AJAX SASSUOLO
12/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h12:45 TOTTENHAM REAL MADRID
12/01/2020
4 San siro
h12:45 WOLVES BOCA J.
12/01/2020
4 San siro
h16:30 WEST HAM MONACO AS
12/01/2020
4 San siro
h17:30 ARSENAL ATALANTA
12/01/2020
4 San siro
h18:30 MAN. UTD CHELSEA
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 19 Gennaio 2020
19/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h13:00 B. DORTMUND WOLVES
19/01/2020
4 San siro
h13:00 BOCA J. SASSUOLO
19/01/2020
4 San siro
h14:45 CHELSEA MONACO AS
19/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h15:45 TOTTENHAM AJAX
19/01/2020
4 San siro
h15:45 WEST HAM ATALANTA
19/01/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h17:45 LIVERPOOL PARIS SG
19/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h17:45 MAN. UTD BAYERN M.
19/01/2020
4 San siro
h17:45 REAL MADRID ARSENAL
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 26 Gennaio 2020
26/01/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h12:00 REAL MADRID MAN. UTD
26/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h12:00 CHELSEA B. DORTMUND
26/01/2020
4 San siro
h12:00 WOLVES SASSUOLO
26/01/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h13:00 TOTTENHAM MONACO AS
26/01/2020
4 San siro
h13:00 BOCA J. AJAX
26/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h14:00 WEST HAM LIVERPOOL
26/01/2020
4 San siro
h14:00 ATALANTA BAYERN M.
26/01/2020
3 Olimpico
h15:00 PARIS SG ARSENAL
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 02 Febbraio 2020
02/02/2020
4 San siro
h11:30 B. DORTMUND LIVERPOOL
02/02/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h12:00 MAN. UTD SASSUOLO
02/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h12:30 BOCA J. PARIS SG
02/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h16:00 MONACO AS BAYERN M.
02/02/2020
4 San siro
h16:00 REAL MADRID ATALANTA
02/02/2020
4 San siro
h17:00 WOLVES ARSENAL
02/02/2020
5 Marassi
h17:00 CHELSEA AJAX
02/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h18:00 TOTTENHAM WEST HAM
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020
09/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h12:00 SASSUOLO REAL MADRID
09/02/2020
4 San siro
h12:00 AJAX LIVERPOOL
09/02/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h13:00 WOLVES CHELSEA
09/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h13:00 BAYERN M. TOTTENHAM
09/02/2020
4 San siro
h13:00 B. DORTMUND MONACO AS
09/02/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h15:00 WEST HAM BOCA J.
09/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h15:00 ATALANTA PARIS SG
09/02/2020
4 San siro
h16:00 ARSENAL MAN. UTD
12^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 16 Febbraio 2020
16/02/2020
4 San siro
h12:00 BAYERN M. SASSUOLO
16/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h12:30 BOCA J. CHELSEA
16/02/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h14:45 WEST HAM MAN. UTD
16/02/2020
4 San siro
h14:45 TOTTENHAM WOLVES
16/02/2020
5 Marassi
h15:45 LIVERPOOL REAL MADRID
16/02/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h16:45 PARIS SG MONACO AS
16/02/2020
4 San siro
h16:45 ARSENAL B. DORTMUND
16/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h17:45 ATALANTA AJAX
13^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 21 Febbraio 2020 e Domenica 23 Febbraio 2020

 
h00:00 CHELSEA LIVERPOOL
21/02/2020
3 Olimpico
h20:00 MAN. UTD TOTTENHAM
21/02/2020
4 San siro
h20:00 B. DORTMUND BOCA J.
23/02/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h15:00 REAL MADRID PARIS SG
23/02/2020
4 San siro
h16:00 AJAX BAYERN M.
23/02/2020
4 San siro
h16:00 WOLVES ATALANTA
23/02/2020
4 San siro
h16:00 SASSUOLO WEST HAM
23/02/2020
4 San siro
h18:00 MONACO AS ARSENAL
14^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Domenica 01 Marzo 2020

 
h00:00 CHELSEA WEST HAM

 
h00:00 MAN. UTD B. DORTMUND
01/03/2020
3 Olimpico
h11:30 LIVERPOOL ATALANTA
01/03/2020
4 San siro
h12:30 SASSUOLO ARSENAL
01/03/2020
4 San siro
h15:00 REAL MADRID WOLVES
01/03/2020
2 Sanpaolo
h17:00 BOCA J. TOTTENHAM
01/03/2020
4 San siro
h18:00 PARIS SG BAYERN M.
01/03/2020
4 San siro
h19:00 MONACO AS AJAX
15^ Giornata
Campo Ora »

 
h00:00 LIVERPOOL MONACO AS

 
h00:00 ATALANTA CHELSEA

 
h00:00 SASSUOLO TOTTENHAM

 
h00:00 BOCA J. REAL MADRID

 
h00:00 WEST HAM B. DORTMUND

 
h00:00 BAYERN M. WOLVES

 
h00:00 ARSENAL AJAX

 
h00:00 PARIS SG MAN. UTD